Résultat Santa Liga France

Semaine 5

Mardi 14 Mai

lwg mandrill 3-1 abyssal lh
orks gp 4-0 xsquadunited
fc lelp 5-1 xi faucons dor
united project 1-2 fc lelp

Lundi 13 Mai

nerazzurri mt29 0-0 fc lelp
nerazzurri mt29 3-0 xi dor

Lundi 13 Mai

abyssal lh 1-2 xi foot2rue dor
abyssal lh 2-0 institution
institution 0-4 xi foot2rue dor
slayers esport 3-2 squadra mt29
xi foot2rue dor 4-1 xi dor

Semaine 4

Jeudi 9 Mai

xi dor 3-3 united project
institution 2-4 xsquadunited

Mercredi 8 Mai

orks gp 2-0 slayers esport
abyssal lh 1-1 nerazzurri mt29
xi foot2rue dor 2-1 nerazzurri mt29
abyssal lh 3-3 orks gp
red moon 3-3 orks gp
red moon 3-4 lwg mandrill

Lundi 6 Mai

slayers esport 2-2 red moon
lwg mandrill 2-2 fc lelp
xi dor 0-1 squadra mt29
fc lelp 2-4 slayers esport

Lundi 6 Mai

institution 3-1 xi faucons
xi foot2rue 3-1 united project
xsquadunited 4-3 xi dor
fc lelp 1-5 squadra mt29
xi faucons 0-4 xi foot2rue

Semaine 3

Jeudi 2 Mai

xi foot2rue 3-2 squadra mt29
fc lelp 3-1 red moon
united project 0-1 xi faucons
xsquadunited 1-2 xi foot2rue
orks gp 4-0 fc lelp
squadra mt 29 1-0 institution

Mercredi 1 Mai

abyssal lh 3-2 xi faucons

Lundi 29 Avril

FC LELP 0-2 ABYSSAL LH
RED MOON 0-3 ABYSSAL LH
LWG MANDRILL 1-2 XI DOR

Lundi 29 Avril

xsquadunited 3-1 nerazzurri mt29
institution 2-4 lwg mandrill
lwg mandrill 2-1 xi foot2rue
nerazzurri mt29 1-3 united project
xi faucons 0-1 nerazzurri mt29

Semaine 2

Jeudi 18 Avril

ahsoka fc 0-3 prodige x
squadra 0-3 xsquadunited
xi foot2rue 3-2 ahsoka fc
nerazzurri 1-1 red moon
orks gp 5-0 united project

Jeudi 18 Avril

red moon 1-1 prodige x
institution 1-2 abyssal lh
prodige x 2-0 fc lelp

Semaine 1

Mardi 9 Avril

xsquadunited 3-2 fc lelp
prodige x 2-1 xi foot2rue
fc lelp 1-1 xi faucons
united project 2-1 ahsoka
Slayers esport 5-4 lwg mandrill

Mardi 9 Avril

xi foot2rue 1-6 hmk team
ahsoka 3-2 xi faucons

Lundi 8 Avril

prodige x 0-1 xi dor
Squadra mt29 3-3 red moon
hmk team 1-2 lwg mandrill
lwg mandrill 2-1 orks gp
Squadra MT29 4-1 Orks GP